Gemma Atkinson

Birth Name : Gemma Louise Atkinson
Popular Name : Gemma Atkinson
Birth Date : 15 November 1984
Birth Place : Bury, Greater Manchester, England
Height : 5 ft 9 in
Eye color : Green
Hair color : Brunette (often Blonde)

Gemma Louise Atkinson popularly known as Gemma Atkinson is an English actress, television celebrity and glamor and lingerie model. She was born on 15th November 1984 in Bury, Greater Manchester.

In early 2006, Atkinson underwent breast enlargement surgery, which took her bra size to a 34E. She said in an interview that she lost weight due to a fitness regime and her bust size declined and that the surgery then gave them the original shape they once had.Atkinson did some great works as a part of her charity work. Her main agenda is to bring awareness about breast cancer among people. She participated in several walks and running events as part of her effort to bring awareness about breast cancer.

Atkinson has previously dated football star Cristiano Ronaldo. She was engaged to Marcus Bent and Kyle Seymour earlier but split up with them later. The following gallery has some of the pics of her.

 

 


View Gemma Atkinson photo pictures with high resolution and quality, as well as all pictures on this post in portrait size and are suitable for background your android phone and iPhone device. All images are available for free download.
Privacy Policy :
All images found here are believed to be in the "public domain". All of the images displayed are of unknown origin owner. We do not intend to infringe any legitimate intellectual right, artistic rights or copyright. Please do not ask for permissions to use images in our website to your projects, because we do not own the copyrights for them. All images displayed on the site are provided only for personal use as background wallpaper on computers, mobile and other devices. If you are the rightful owner of any of the images posted here, and you do not want your image to be displayed on this website, then please contact us and we will immediately remove the image. We do not intend to display any copyright protected images.